Post by Allohak on May 24, 2019 16:34:16 GMT -6
WEEK THREE (June 30-July 6)
Sunday, June 30
River City Rhapsody – Rochester, Rochester, MN
Blue Stars
Colts
Crossmen
Madison Scouts
Phantom Regiment
Spirit of Atlanta
Western Corps Connection, San Bernardino, CA
Blue Devils
Blue Knights
Genesis
Mandarins
Pacific Crest
Santa Clara Vanguard
The Academy
The Cavaliers
Troopers
Monday, July 1
The Beanpot, Lynn, MA
Bluecoats
Music City
The Cadets
Drums Across the Desert, Mesa, AZ
Santa Clara Vanguard
The Academy
The Cavaliers
Troopers
Tuesday, July 2
Drum Corps: An American Tradition – MetLife Stadium, East Rutherford, NJ
Bluecoats
Boston Crusaders
Jersey Surf
Music City
The Cadets
The Northwoods Encore, Wausau, WI
Blue Stars
Colts
Crossmen
Madison Scouts
Wednesday, July 3
Rotary Music Festival, Cedarburg, WI
Blue Stars
Colts
Crossmen
Madison Scouts
Phantom Regiment
Rogue DCI, Ashland, OR
Blue Devils
Blue Knights
Genesis
Friday, July 5
CrownBEAT, Lexington, SC
Boston Crusaders
Carolina Crown
Jersey Surf
Music City
Phantom Regiment
Spirit of Atlanta
Cavalcade of Brass, Lisle, IL
Bluecoats
Blue Stars
Colts
Santa Clara Vanguard
The Academy
The Cadets
The Cavaliers
DCI Capital Classic Corps Show, Sacramento, CA
Mandarins
Pacific Crest
Drums of Fire, Camas, WA
Blue Devils
Blue Knights
Genesis
Seattle Cascades
Troopers
Saturday, July 6
DCI Orlando, Orlando, FL
Boston Crusaders
Carolina Crown
Jersey Surf
Music City
Phantom Regiment
Spirit of Atlanta
Whitewater Classic, Whitewater, WI
Bluecoats
Blue Stars
Crossmen
Madison Scouts
Santa Clara Vanguard
The Academy
The Cadets
The Cavaliers
Seattle Summer Music Games, Renton, WA
Blue Devils
Blue Knights
Genesis
Seattle Cascades
Troopers
Sunday, June 30
River City Rhapsody – Rochester, Rochester, MN
Blue Stars
Colts
Crossmen
Madison Scouts
Phantom Regiment
Spirit of Atlanta
Western Corps Connection, San Bernardino, CA
Blue Devils
Blue Knights
Genesis
Mandarins
Pacific Crest
Santa Clara Vanguard
The Academy
The Cavaliers
Troopers
Monday, July 1
The Beanpot, Lynn, MA
Bluecoats
Music City
The Cadets
Drums Across the Desert, Mesa, AZ
Santa Clara Vanguard
The Academy
The Cavaliers
Troopers
Tuesday, July 2
Drum Corps: An American Tradition – MetLife Stadium, East Rutherford, NJ
Bluecoats
Boston Crusaders
Jersey Surf
Music City
The Cadets
The Northwoods Encore, Wausau, WI
Blue Stars
Colts
Crossmen
Madison Scouts
Wednesday, July 3
Rotary Music Festival, Cedarburg, WI
Blue Stars
Colts
Crossmen
Madison Scouts
Phantom Regiment
Rogue DCI, Ashland, OR
Blue Devils
Blue Knights
Genesis
Friday, July 5
CrownBEAT, Lexington, SC
Boston Crusaders
Carolina Crown
Jersey Surf
Music City
Phantom Regiment
Spirit of Atlanta
Cavalcade of Brass, Lisle, IL
Bluecoats
Blue Stars
Colts
Santa Clara Vanguard
The Academy
The Cadets
The Cavaliers
DCI Capital Classic Corps Show, Sacramento, CA
Mandarins
Pacific Crest
Drums of Fire, Camas, WA
Blue Devils
Blue Knights
Genesis
Seattle Cascades
Troopers
Saturday, July 6
DCI Orlando, Orlando, FL
Boston Crusaders
Carolina Crown
Jersey Surf
Music City
Phantom Regiment
Spirit of Atlanta
Whitewater Classic, Whitewater, WI
Bluecoats
Blue Stars
Crossmen
Madison Scouts
Santa Clara Vanguard
The Academy
The Cadets
The Cavaliers
Seattle Summer Music Games, Renton, WA
Blue Devils
Blue Knights
Genesis
Seattle Cascades
Troopers