|
Post by LeanderMomma on Jan 23, 2020 16:24:33 GMT -6
Some key players competing this Saturday at Westwood HS (Texas Color Guard Circuit):
Scholastic National A Round Rock HS @ 4:03 PM Lake Travis HS @ 4:11 PM Cedar Ridge HS @ 4:19 PM Lampasas HS @ 4:27 PM Pflugerville HS @ 4:35 PM New Braunfels HS @ 4:43 PM Westwood HS @ 4:51 PM Rouse HS @ 4:59 PM Lehman HS @ 5:07 PM Westlake HS @ 5:15 PM Cedar Park HS @ 5:23 PM
Independent A Glenn HS @ 5:31 PM Scholastic Open Ronald Reagan HS @ 6:39 PM Leander HS @ 6:48 PM McNeil HS @ 6:57 PM Independent Open Origins @ 7:06 PM Scholastic World James Bowie HS @ 7:25 PM
Follow my LeanderMomma Instagram if you want to see clips and get updates!
|
|
|
Post by jeremiah on Jan 23, 2020 18:25:24 GMT -6
I expect a full report!
|
|
|
Post by LeanderMomma on Jan 23, 2020 21:43:15 GMT -6
|
|
|
Post by LeanderMomma on Jan 24, 2020 10:59:04 GMT -6
Here's the full schedule for tomorrow:
Cadet Lake Travis MS @ 9:00 AM Hays Cadets @9:06 AM Westlake HS Cadet@ 9:12 AM Cedar Park MS @ 9:18 AM
Novice Lockhart HS JV @ 9:34 AM Belton HS C @ 9:41 AM Cedar Ridge HS JV @ 9:48 AM Temple Winter Guard @ 9:55 AM O'Connor HS JV @ 10:02 AM John B. Alexander HS Avant Guard B @ 10:09 AM New Braunfels JV @ 10:16 AM
Scholastic Regional A Navarro Early College HS @ 10:37 AM Stony Point HS @ 10:44 AM Round Rock HS JV @ 10:51 AM LBJ HS @ 10:58 AM Anderson HS @ 11:05 AM Santa Fe HS @ 11:12 AM Madisonville HS @ 11:19 AM Ronald Reagan HS B @ 11:26 AM Belton HS B @ 11:33 AM Rouse Spin Club @ 11:40 AM Lehman HS JV @ 11:47 AM
Scholastic JV Hendrickson HS JV @ 12:08 PM Pflugerville JV @ 12:15 PM Leander HS JV @ 12:22 PM Westwood HS JV@ 12:29 PM McNeil HS JV @ 12:36 PM Vista Ridge HS JV @ 12:43 PM
Scholastic AA San Marcos HS @ 1:50 PM Shoemaker HS @ 1:57 PM Marble Falls HS @ 2:04 PM Harker Heights HS @ 2:11 PM John B. Alexander HS Avant Guard @ 2:18 PM Lockhart HS @ 2:25 PM John B. Connally HS @ 2:32 PM Ronald Reagan HS A @ 2:39 PM Hutto HS @ 2:46 PM Westlake JV @ 2:53 PM Vista Ridge HS @ 3:00 PM
Scholastic A Jack C. Hays HS @ 3:21 PM O'Connor HS @ 3:29 PM Akins HS @ 3:37 PM Belton HS @ 3:45 PM
Scholastic National A Round Rock HS @ 4:03 PM Lake Travis HS @ 4:11 PM Cedar Ridge HS @ 4:19 PM Lampasas HS @ 4:27 PM Pflugerville HS @ 4:35 PM New Braunfels HS @ 4:43 PM Westwood HS @ 4:51 PM Rouse HS @ 4:59 PM Lehman HS @ 5:07 PM Westlake HS @ 5:15 PM Cedar Park HS @ 5:23 PM
Independent A Glenn HS @ 5:31 PM
Scholastic Open Ronald Reagan HS @ 6:39 PM Leander HS @ 6:48 PM McNeil HS @ 6:57 PM
Independent Open Origins @ 7:06 PM
Scholastic World James Bowie HS @ 7:25 PM
|
|